December Graduates


These are the graduates from the Batterman School of Business from the undergraduate program that finished in December of 2016. Congratulations to all and blessings on your future.

Accounting

Michael Bahr

Jeffery Debbink

Victoria Hildebrandt

Benjamin McKay

Actuarial Science

Mitchell Keiper

Jacob Schwark (additional B.S. Finance)

Business Communication

Ashley Cain (additional B.S. Public Relations)

Business Management

Corey Andler

Andrew Ausel

Nicole Beyersdorf

Lori Bloemer

Jennifer Bohan

Derek Bonow

Kimberly Bosman Smith

Todd Brown

Jaryd Callender

Uniqca Choice

Marie Conant

Andre Dallas

Lorena Gritzmacher

Sheila Hagen

Monique Henderson

Tywanna Hernandez

Hannah Hohlfelder

Nicole Hyke

Sara Jereda

Tammy Johnson

Jacob Kilgas

Amanda Knoch

Tracie Kuehl

Isidro Landa

Lilliana Lopez

Elizabeth Molton

Tiara Ormond

Elizabeth Reschke

Marylyn Rolling

Daniel Romero-Araujo

Armando Rosas

Cheryle Schommer

Mayra Serna

Benjamin Sirianni

Chris Sperberg

Joshua Swancutt

Ryan Szablewski

Dariel Taylor

Tondalia Watnem

Crystal Williams

Tiffany Williams

Melissa Yunke

Adam Kobriger

Cristina Gonzalez (additional Human Resource Management - AE)

Teresa Hawthorne (additional Human Resource Management - AE)

Erin Kober (additional Human Resource Management - AE)

See Lee

Jasmine Martin

Economics

Robert Russ (additional B.S. Finance)

Erik Savard (additional B.S. Finance)

Sarah Schulz (additional B.S. Finance)

Levi Sprenger (additional B.S. Justice and Public Policy)

Finance

Karley Alvord

Kevin Folker

General Business

Samantha Cowgill

Callie Fohrman

Carrie Riddle

Jessica Sapp

William Sweigart

Human Resource Management - AE

Tiawana Alexander

Madeline Baier

Brittney Billman

Jessica David

Cheryl Feest

Claudette Green

LaQuita Hoskin

Sharon Jackson

Kayla Macklin

Elese Mason

Kellee Oconnor

Eugene Perkins

Susan Seeley

Nicole Thornsen

Danielle Villers

Rachael Wolfe

Shirley Zepnick

Shantel Rogers (additional B.S. Business Management)

Kristina Lane (additional B.S. Management and Communication)

International Business

Angela Maynard

Justice and Public Policy

Olivia Ahlborn

Janelle Baum

Sabrina Broska

Nicholas Fath

Jake Fiebelkorn

Nicholas Godersky

Management

Jacob Nelson

Benjamin Rennicke

Andrew Sprouse

Sonya Adams (additional B.S. Communication)

Brandon Dickey (additional B.S. Communication)

Rebecca Hartwig (additional B.S. Communication)

Katie Havlin (additional B.S. Communication)

Kristina Ehlert (additional B.S. Marketing)

Matthew Fischer (additional B.S. Marketing)

Matthew Garvey (additional B.S. Marketing)

Michael Loftus (additional B.S. Marketing)

Management of Criminal Justice

Kenneth Biami

Ester Escobedo

Steven French

Kari Jackson

Kayla Mazzari

Marketing

Bradley Prinsen

Mass Communication

Marcella Kegley

Samantha Wederath

Sport and Entertainment Management

Benjamin Ellingson

Justin Herold

Emilie Morrow

Allison Peters

RETURN TO NEWSLETTER

< BACK